Grounds

andorra
ANDORRA (1)
Andorra la Vella – Estadi Comunal


BELGIEN (81)

Division 1A Nationale (16/16)
Beveren – Freethiel-Stadion
Brügge – Jan Breydelstadion
Brüssel-Anderlecht – Stade Constant Vanden Stock
Charleroi – Stade du Pays
Eupen – Stadion am Kehrweg
Genk – Cristal Arena
Gent – GHELAMCO-arena
Kortrijk – Guldensporenstadion
Lokeren – Daknamstadion
Lüttich-Sclessin – Stade Maurice Dufrasne
Mechelen – Agrosstadion Achter de Kazerne
Mouscron – Stade Le Cannonier
Ostende – Albertparkstadion
St. Truiden – Stayen
Waregem – Regenboogstadion
Westerlo – Het Kuipje

Division 1B Nationale (6/8)
Antwerpen – Bosuilstadion
Brügge – Jan Breydelstadion
Brüssel-Forest – Stade Joseph Marien
Leuven – Stadion Den Dreef
Lier – Herman Vanderpoortenstadion
Tubize – Stade Leburton

Division 1 Amateur Nationale (8/16)
Antwerpen – Olympisch Stadion
Brüssel-Molenbeek – Edmond Machtens-Stadion
Geel – Stadion De Leunen
Lüttich-Seraing – Stade du Pairay
Maasmechelen – Patro Stadion
Virton – Stade Yvan Georges
Hasselt – Stedelijk Sportstadion
Sprimont – Stade du Tultay

sonstige Stadien (52)
Amel – Complex Zum Knopp (Terrain 1)
Arlon – Stade du FC Lorrain Arlon
Arlon – Stade Ad. Hisette
Aywaille – Stade de la Porallee
Bastogne – Stade des Recollets
Battice – Complexe Route de Henri-Chapelle
Bertogne-Givry – Complexe U.S. Givry
Bleid – Stade Jacques Ndoumbe
Brüssel – Annexe Heysel
Brüssel – Stade Roi Baudouin
Brüssel-Etterbeek – Stade Guy Thys (KR)
Brüssel-Forest – Stade Adrien Bertelson
Brüssel-Jette – Stade Communal de Jette
Brüssel-Watermael – Stade des Trois Tilleuls
Büllingen-Honsfeld – Terrain Honsfeld
Bütgenbach – Complex Hofstrasse
Diegem – Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
Ethe – Stade Charles Servais
Faymonville – Complex Rue de Robrou
Gent – Jules Ottenstadion
Gouvy – Terrain Route de Beho (RP)
Hamoir – Complexe Rue du Moulin
Henri-Chapelle – Stade Leon Crosset
Herent – Complex De Kempen Terrain 1
Herstal – Stade Emile Muraille
Houffalize – Stade Saint-Roch
Kelmis- Stade Prince Philippe
Libramont – Stade du RCS Libramont
Lierneux – Stade Fernand Brasseur
Limbourg-Dolhain – Stade Lambert Fourir
Lüttich-Angleur – Academie Robert Louis-Dreyfus P3
Lüttich-Rocourt – Stade Rue de la Tonne
Lüttich-Saint Nicolas – Stade de Buraufosse
Lüttich-Vottem – Stade M. Ansenne
Malmedy – Stade Jacques Lechat
Meerhout – Kattenstadion
Messancy – Complexe Sportif du Lac / Terrain A (KR)
Namur – Stade Communal
Niederemmels – Terrain Niederemmels
Soumagne-Melen – Stade Marcel Michel
Spa – Stade de la Geronstere
Stavelot- Francorchamps – Stade Maurice Sacre
St. Vith – An den Weihern
Tienen – Bergestadion
Tubize – Centre National de Football (Terrain 1)
Veldwezelt – Complexe Winevenstraat
Verviers – Stade de Bielmont
Vise – Stade de la Cite de l`Oie
Waimes – Complex Route de Coirville (Terrain 1)
Waimes-Ovifat – Terrain Rue de Baras
Weywertz – Complexe Weddemerweg
Zulte – Gemeentelijk Sportstadion (KR)

bulg
BULGARIEN (2)
Ihtiman – Gradski Stadion Hristo Botev
Sofia – Stadion Vasil Levski

dk50
DÄNEMARK (2)
Böndby – Stadionbane 2
Kopenhagen – Telia Parken


DEUTSCHLAND (294)

1. Bundesliga (18/18)
Augsburg – SGL Arena
Berlin – Olympiastadion
Bremen – Weserstadion
Darmstadt – Stadion am Böllenfalltor
Dortmund – Westfalenstadion
Frankfurt am Main – Commerzbank Arena
Freiburg – Dreisamstadion
Gelsenkirchen – Arena AufSchalke
Hamburg – HSH-Nordbank-Arena
Ingolstadt – Audi Sportpark
Köln – Müngersdorfer Stadion
Leipzig – Zentralstadion
Leverkusen – BayArena
Mainz – Coface Arena
Mönchengladbach – Borussia-Park
München – Allianz Arena
Sinsheim – Rhein-Neckar-Arena
Wolfsburg – Volkswagen Arena

2. Bundesliga (16/18)
Aue – Erzgebirgsstadion
Berlin-Köpenick – Stadion Alte Försterei
Bielefeld – Schüco Arena
Bochum – rewirpowerSTADION
Braunschweig – Eintracht-Stadion
Dresden – glücksgas stadion
Düsseldorf – LTU-Arena
Fürth – Trolli Arena
Hamburg – Millerntor-Stadion
Hannover – AWD-Arena
Kaiserslautern – Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Karlsruhe – Wildparkstadion
München – Allianz Arena
Nürnberg – easyCredit-Stadion
Sandhausen – Hardtwaldstadion
Stuttgart – Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion

3. Bundesliga (11/20)
Aspach-Großaspach – comtech Arena
Duisburg – MSV-Arena
Frankfurt am Main – Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion
Köln – Südstadion
Lotte – PGW-Arena
Mainz – Stadion am Bruchweg
Münster – Preußenstadion
Osnabrück – osnatel-ARENA
Paderborn – ENERGIETEAM ARENA
Rostock – DKB-Arena
Wiesbaden – Brita-Arena

Regionalliga West (15/18)
Aachen – Tivoli (neu)
Ahlen – Wersestadion
Bochum-Wattenscheid – Lohrheidestadion
Bonn – Sportpark Nord
Dortmund – Stadion Rote Erde
Düsseldorf – Paul-Janes-Stadion
Essen – Stadion Essen
Köln – Flughafenstadion
Köln – Franz-Kremer-Stadion
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt – Grenzlandstadion
Oberhausen – Stadion Niederrhein
Siegen – Leimbachstadion
Verl – Stadion an der Poststraße
Wiedenbrück – Jahnstadion
Wuppertal – Stadion am Zoo

Regionalliga Südwest (17/18)
Elversberg – Waldstadion an der Kaiserlinde
Haiger-Steinbach – SIBRE-Sportzentrum Haarwasen
Homburg/Saar – Waldstadion
Kaiserslautern – Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Kassel – Auestadion
Koblenz – Stadion Oberwerth
Mannheim – Carl-Benz-Stadion
Offenbach – Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion
Pirmasens – Sportpark Husterhöhe
Remchingen-Nöttingen – Panoramastadion
Saarbrücken – Ludwigsparkstadion
Sinsheim-Hoffenheim – Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion
Trier – Moselstadion
Ulm – Donaustadion
Walldorf – FC-Astoria-Stadion
Wetzlar – Stadion der Stadt Wetzlar
Worms – Wormatia-Stadion

Regionalliga Bayern (3/18)
Burghausen – Wacker-Arena
Fürth – Trolli Arena
München – Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße

Oberliga Niedersachsen (1/18)
Cloppenburg – Arena Oldenburger Münsterland

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (17/18)
Burgbrohl – Rhodius-Stadion
Dillingen/Saar-Diefflen – Sportplatz Babelsberg (KR)
Eppelborn-Wiesbach – Wallenbornstadion
Hauenstein – Stadion Am Neding
Homburg/Saar-Jägersburg – Alois-Omlor-Sportpark
Karbach – Stadion auf dem Quintinsberg
Koblenz – Nebenplatz Stadion Oberwerth (KR)
Ludwigshafen – Haag-Park-Arena
Mainz – Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum (KR)
Mainz-Gonsenheim – Stadion am Wildpark (KR)
Neunkirchen – Ellenfeld-Stadion
Pirmasens – Sportpark Husterhöhe
Römerberg-Mechtersheim – Sportanlage Mechtersheim
Saarbrücken – Stadion Kieselhumes
Salmrohr – Salmtalstadion
Völklingen – Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion
Worms-Pfeddersheim – Uwe-Becker-Stadion

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (5/18)
Bahlingen – Kaiserstuhlstadion
Freiburg – Möslestadion
Karlsbad-Spielberg – Bechtle Stadion am Talberg
Mosbach-Neckarelz – Elzstadion
Pforzheim – Stadion Holzhof

Oberliga Niederrhein (4/18)
Düsseldorf – BZA Stadion Feuerbachstraße
Essen – Stadion Uhlenkrug
Krefeld – Grotenburg Stadion
Velbert – Christopeit Sport Arena

Oberliga Westfalen (1/18)
Lippstadt – Stadion am Bruchbaum

Mittelrheinliga (3/16)
Euskirchen – Erftstadion
Siegburg – Walter-Mundorf-Stadion
Wegberg-Beeck – Waldstadion

Hessenliga (4/17)
Alzenau – Städtisches Stadion am Prischoß
Baunatal – Parkstadion
Frankfurt am Main – Stadion am Brentanobad
Hadamar – Sportanlage Faulbacher Straße

Rheinlandliga (13/19)
Badem – Sportplatz an der Bitburger Straße
Betzdorf – Stadion auf dem Bühl
Engers – Stadion am Wasserturm
Koblenz – Nebenplatz Stadion Oberwerth (KR)
Leiwen – Stadion Römische Weinstraße
Mayen – Nettetal Stadion
Mehring – Sportplatz Mehringer Lay (KR)
Morbach – Alfons-Jakob-Stadion
Mülheim-Kärlich – Schul- & Sportzentrum (RP)
Nentershausen – Eisbachtalstadion
Schoden – Sportanlage Schoden
Trier-Tarforst – autoland Arena
Wirges – Theodor-Heuss-Stadion

Saarlandliga (18/18)
Auersmacher – Saar-Blies-Stadion
Dillingen/Saar – Stadion Papiermühle (KR)
Elversberg – Sportpark Kaiserlinde (KR)
Eppelborn – Illtalstadion
Friedrichsthal/Saar – Sportanlage am Franzschacht
Friedrichsthal/Saar-Bildstock – Sportpark Kallenberg (KR)
Gresaubach – Schottenstadion (KR)
Hasborn/Saar – Waldstadion
Herrensohr – TuS-Anlage Herrensohr (KR)
Köllerbach – Sportanlage an der Burg
Lebach – Stadion an der Dillinger Straße
Mettlach – Stadion Am Schwimmbad
Nonnweiler-Primstal – Allerswaldstadion (KR)
Ottweiler-Steinbach – Waldstadion auf der Trift
Quierschied – Sportanlage Am Franzenhaus (KR)
Rehlingen-Siersburg – Stadion Hautzenbuckel
Saarbrücken-Brebach – Stadion an der Brückwiesstraße
Saarbrücken-Bübingen – eppers Meerwaldstadion (KR)

Verbandsliga Südwest (7/16)
Bad Kreuznach – Friedrich-Möbus-Stadion
Bingen – Stadion am Hessenhaus
Dudenhofen – Sportanlage Dudenhofen
Idar-Oberstein – Stadion Im Haag
Kandel – Bienwaldstadion
Waldalgesheim – Stadion an der Waldstraße
Zeiskam – Sportzentrum Zeiskam

sonstige Stadien (148)

Bayern:
Alzenau – Städtisches Stadion am Prischoß (NP)
München – Olympiastadion

Rheinland-Pfalz:
Auw bei Prüm – Rasenplatz Auw
Bad Bertrich – Ueßbachtalstadion
Bad Breisig – Rheintalstadion (KR)
Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler – Apollinarisstadion
Baustert – Sportplatz am Kobenborn
Bekond – Kunstrasenplatz Bekond
Birkenfeld – Stadion am Berg
Bitburg – Sportschule Bitburg (Stadion)
Bitburg – Sportschule Bitburg (Platz 1)
Bitburg – Sportschule Bitburg (Platz 7)
Bitburg – Stadion Bitburg-Ost
Bitburg – Stadion Bitburg-Ost (KR)
Bollendorf – Rasenplatz Bollendorf
Büchel – Rasenplatz Am Haykreuz
Dörbach – Sportplatz Am Waldrand
Ehlenz – Rasenplatz Ehlenz
Emmelshausen – Stadion am Schulzentrum
Enkenbach-Alsenborn – Stadion Kinderlehre
Föhren – Sportanlage „Im Brühl“
Godendorf – Sportanlage Godendorf (KR)
Gondenbrett – Sportplatz an der Mehlener Straße
Hasborn (Eifel) – Stadion der DJK Hasborn
Hauenstein – Wasgaustadion
Hermeskeil – Waldstadion
Idar-Oberstein – Stadion Im Haag (KR)
Irsch/Saar – Rasenplatz Irsch
Kaiserslautern – Waldstadion am Erbsenberg
Kaiserslautern-Hohenecken – Deutschherrnhof-Stadion
Kasel – Rasenplatz Kasel
Klausen – Stadion am Waldrand
Konz – Kunstrasenplatz Konz
Konz – Saar-Mosel-Stadion
Kordel – Waldstadion
Kruft – Vulkanstadion
Kyllburg – Sportanlage Kyllburg
Kyllburg – Sportanlage Kyllburg (NP)
Langenhahn – Sportplatz Langenhahn
Lasel – Sportplatz Lasel
Leiwen – Sportplatz Leiwen (HP)
Ludwigshafen – Stadion Mundenheimer Straße
Ludwigshafen – Südweststadion
Mainz – BSA Mainz-Mombach Leichtathletikplatz (KR)
Mainz – Mainz – Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum (RP)
Mayen-Alzheim – Kunstrasenplatz Alzheim
Mehlingen – Sportpark „Rote Teufel“ (Platz 1)
Mehlingen – Sportpark „Rote Teufel“ (Platz 7)
Mülheim-Kärlich – Schul-und Sportzentrum (KR)
Niederkail – Börner Sportanlage
Niederzissen – Heubach-Stadion (KR)
Nusbaum – Rasenplatz Nusbaum
Oberwinter – Sportplatz Bandorf (KR)
Osburg – Sportplatz Osburg
Polch – Maifeldstadion
Prüm – Stadion in der Dell
Ralingen – Kunstrasenplatz Ralingen
Roßbach – Sportplatz In der Au
Saarburg – Kammerforst-Stadion (KR)
Saarburg – Sportzentrum Saarburg
Salmrohr – Sportzentrum Salmrohr
Schleidweiler – Sportplatz Schleidweiler
Schweich – Kunstrasentplatz an der Stefan-Andres-Realschule
Schweich – Stadion am Winzerkeller (KR)
Speicher – Sportplatz An der Lehmkaul (KR)
Speyer – Sportpark „Hinterm Esel“ Platz 3 (KR)
Strohn – Am Wasserhaus
Tawern – Waldstadion
Trier – Nebenplatz Moselstadion
Trier – Nebenplatz Moselstadion (KR)
Trier-Ehrang – Sportplatz Ehranger Heide (KR)
Trier-Feyen – Kunstrasenplatz Feyen
Trier-Heiligkreuz – Bezirkssportanlage Heiligkreuz (HP)
Trier-Heiligkreuz – Bezirkssportanlage Heiligkreuz (RP)
Trier-Olewig – Sportplatz Olewig (HP)
Trier-Tarforst – Sportzentrum Tarforst (KR)
Udelfangen – Kunstrasenplatz Udelfangen
Walsdorf (Eifel) – Rasenplatz Walsdorf
Wattenheim – Sportplatz Wattenheim
Weingarten – Arena Weingarten
Welschbillig – Auf der Tonn
Wissen – Dr. Grosse-Sieg-Stadion
Wittlich – Stadion am Bürgerwehr
Wittlich – Stadion am Bürgerwehr (KR)
Wittlich-Lüxem – Rasenplatz Lüxem
Wittlich-Wengerohr – Stadion der Polizeischule
Wörrstadt – Rasenplatz am Schulzentrum
Zell/Mosel – Moselstadion
Zweibrücken – Westpfalzstadion

Saarland:
Besch – Sportplatz an der Grundschule
Dirmingen – Belkerstadion
Dillingen/Saar – Parkstadion
Ensdorf/Saar – Glückauf-Stadion
Freisen – Bruchwaldstadion
Hemmersdorf – Sportanlage Lothringerstraße
Homburg/Saar-Jägersburg – Alois-Omlor-Sportpark (KR)
Mapingen-Urexweiler – Brühlstadion
Merchweiler – Sportplatz Haldy (KR)
Merzig-Brotdorf – Kunstrasenplatz Brotdorf
Neunkirchen – Kunstrasenplatz Ellenfeld
Neunkirchen-Hangard – Ferraro Sportpark
Ottweiler – Sportplatz „Im Alten Weiher“
Quierschied – Sportanlage Am Franzenhaus (RP)
Reimsbach – Waldstadion
Riegelsberg – Stadion Lindenstraße
Saarbrücken – FC-Sportfeld
Saarbrücken – FC-Sportfeld (KR)
Saarbrücken – Stadion Kieselhumes (KR)
Saarbrücken – Saarwiesen-Stadion
Saarbrücken-Brebach – Kunstrasenplatz Brebach
Saarbrücken-Klarenthal – Sportplatz an der Schule
Schiffweiler – Mühlbachstadion
St. Ingbert – Mühlwaldstadion
St. Wendel – Bosenbachstadion
Thalexweiler – Kunstrasenplatz Thalexweiler
Theley – Schaumbergstadion
Tholey – Abteistadion
Völklingen – Nebenplatz Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion (KR)
Wadern – Sportanlage Christianenberg
Wadern-Bardenbach – Sportplatz Zum Fels (KR)

Nordrhein-Westfalen:
Aachen – Nachwuchszentrum „Platz Alkmaar“ (KR)
Brühl – Schloßparkstadion
Duisburg – BZA Westender Straße/Stadion Meiderich
Düren – Nebenplatz Jugendstadion (KR)
Emsdetten – Stadion am Wasserturm
Herne – Mondpalast-Arena
Herne – Stadion am Schloß Strünkede
Köln – RheinEnergie Sportpark (KR)
Köln-Kurtekotten – Jugendfußballzentrum Kurtekotten (Hauptplatz)
Leverkusen – Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion
Meerbusch-Büderich – Stadion Am Eisenbrand
Mönchengladbach – Radrennbahn Carl-Diem-Straße
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt – RSV-Stadion
Paderborn – Hermann-Löns-Stadion
Remscheid – Röntgen-Stadion
Solingen – Stadion am Hermann-Löns-Weg
Viersen – Stadion Am Hohen Busch

Hessen:
Eschborn – Heinrich-Graf-Sportanlage
Hattenheim-Eddersheim – Sportplatz an der Staustufe
Taunusstein-Wehen – Nachwuchsleistungszenrum (KRP 3)

Baden-Württemberg:
Heidelberg – Sportzentrum Süd (NP)
Mannheim – Rhein-Neckar-Stadion
Pfullendorf – GEBERIT-Arena
Stutensee-Friedrichstal – Stutensee-Stadion
Weinheim – Sepp-Herberger-Stadion

Niedersachsen:
Wilhelmshaven – Jade-Stadion

Sachsen:
Zwickau – Sportforum Sojus 31

nicht mehr existierende Stadien (8)
Aachen – Tivoli (alt)
Alzenau – Am Rothen Strauch
Düsseldorf – airberlin world
Essen – Georg-Melches-Stadion
Lippstadt – Stadion Am Waldschlößchen
Mönchengladbach – Bökelberg Stadion
Offenbach – Stadion am Bieberer Berg
Regensburg – Jahnstadion


ENGLAND (5)
London-Barnet – Underhill Stadium
London-Fulham – Craven Cottage
London-Hendon – The LOOT Stadium
London-Leyton – Matchroom Stadium
London-Wembley – New Wembley


FRANKREICH (27)
Algrange – Stade du Batzenthal
Amneville – Stade Municipal
Audun-le-Tiche – Stade Pierre Fauchere
Auxerre – Stade Abbe Deschamps
Dijon – Stade Gaston Gerard
Forbach – Stade du Schlossberg
Haguenau – Parc des Sports
Longwy – Stade Municipal
Metz – Stade Emile Weinberg
Metz – Stade Haut de Blemont
Metz – Stade Saint-Symphorien
Mulhouse – Stade de l`ll
Nancy – Stade Marcel Picot
Paris – Stade de France
Raon-l´Etape – Stade Paul Gasser
Rennes – Stade de la Route de Lorient
Saint-Avold – Stade du Centre
Sarralbe – Stade Municipal
Sarreguemines – Stade de la Blies
Sedan – Stade Louis Dugauguez
Sochaux – Stade Auguste-Bonal
Strasbourg – Stade de la Meinau
Thil – Stade Ambroise Croizat
Thionville – Stade de Guentrange
Troyes – Stade de l´Aube
Valence – Stade Georges Pompidou
Villerupt – Stade Auguste Delaune


IRLAND (1)
Dublin – Tolka Park


ITALIEN (3)
Brescia – Stadio Mario Rigamonti
Mailand – Guiseppe Meazza
Piacenza – Stadio Leonardo Garilli

kosovo
KOSOVO (1)
Ferizaj – Stadiumi Ismet Shabani


LETTLAND (1)
Ventspils – Olimpiska centra Ventspils Stadiona


LIECHTENSTEIN (3)
Eschen – Sportpark Eschen/Mauren
Ruggell – Sport- und Freizeitpark Wiedau (KR)
Vaduz – Rheinpark-Stadion


LUXEMBURG (162)

BGL Ligue (14/14)
Canach – Terrain Rue de Lenningen
Bascharage – Käerjenger Dribbel
Düdelingen – Stade Jos Nosbaum
Esch/Alzette – Stade de la Frontiere
Esch/Alzette – Stade Emile Mayrisch
Luxemburg-Cents – Terrain de Cents
Luxemburg-Verlorenkost – Stade Achille Hammerel
Mondorf – Stade John Grün
Niederkorn – Stade Jos Haupert
Oberkorn – Stade Municipal de la Ville de Differdange
Petingen – Stade Municipal
Rosport – Terrain um Camping
Rümelingen – Stade Municipal
Strassen – Complexe Sportif Jean Wirtz

Ehrenpromotion (14/14)

Bissen – Terrain Bousbierg
Esch/Alzette – Zone de activite Lankhelz
Ettelbrück – Stade du Centre Sportif Deich
Grevenmacher – Stade Op Flohr
Hesperingen – Stade Alphonse Theis
Hostert – Stade Jos Becker
Luxemburg-Beggen – Stade Rue Henri Dunant
Mamer – Stade Francoise Trausch
Wasserbillig – Stade de la Sure
Monnerich – Stade Communal
Rodange – Stade Jos Philippart
Sandweiler – Stade Norbert Hubsch
Weiswampach – Auf dem Kiemel
Weidingen – Stade Am Petz

sonstige Stadien (134)
Aspelt – Stade de la Frontiere d´Gennerwiss
Bartringen – Plan des Jeux Andre Wolff
Bastendorf – Stade Millewiss
Beckerich – Terrain Maemerich
Beles – Stade F.C. de The Belval
Berburg – Stade Renert
Berburg – Terrain Synthetique
Berdorf – Stade Martbusch
Bettborn – Stade Emile Schlesser
Bettemburg – Stade Municipal
Bettemburg – Terrain Synthetique
Beyren – Terrain Beyren
Bissen – Terrain Paafend
Biwer – Centre Sportif Fancy (Terrain 1)
Biwer – Centre Sportif Fancy (Terrain 2)
Böwingen/Attert – Terrain Am Letschert
Bous – Terrain Jos Durbach
Brouch – Stade Feidt Freres
Canach – Terrain Synthetique
Christnach – Am Lahr
Clervaux – Stade Aloyse Meyer
Colmar-Berg – Stade Grand Duc Henri
Colmar-Berg – Stade Grand Duc Henri (NP)
Consdorf – Terrain Kuerzwenkel
Dalheim – Terrain Kierlingerstrooss
Diekirch – Parc des Sports (KR)
Diekirch – Stade Municipal
Differdingen – Stade du Thillenberg
Differdingen – Stade Henri Jungers
Differdingen – Terrain Woiwer (KR)
Düdelingen – Stade Alois Mayer (KR)
Düdelingen – Stade Amadeo Barozzi
Düdelingen – Stade J.F. Kennedy
Echternach – Om Breil
Echternach – Terrain Synthetique
Ehleringen – Stade Fernand Schumann
Ehnen – Stade Im Gau
Eischen – Terrain Eischen
Ell – Terrain Um Essig
Erpeldingen – An der Trell
Esch/Alzette – Zone de activite Lankhelz (KR)
Eschdorf – Um Quatre-Vents
Ettelbrück – Terrain II
Feulen – Im Bertzent
Folschette – Centre Culturel et Sportif
Gilsdorf – Terrain Um Krottepull
Grevels – Stade Rue de Kuborn-Brattert
Grevenmacher – Terrain II Synthetique
Harlingen – Terrain Am Duerf
Harlingen – Terrain Um Haff
Hautcharage – Stade um Bechel
Hesperingen – Stade Robert Thill
Hobscheid – Koericher Berg (alt) / (neu)
Hosingen – Stade Op der Hei
Hostert – Terrain Synthetique
Itzig – Stade Albert Kongs
Itzig – Terrain „An den Huesestrachen“ (KR)
Junglinster – Terrain Route de Luxembourg
Junglinster – Terrain Synthetique
Kayl – Terrain Rue de Dudelange
Kehlen – Stade Albert Berchem
Kehlen – Terrain Synthetique
Koerich – Stade Deckebierg
Koetschette – Terrain Synthetique Centre Scolaire
Kopstal – Terrain Rue de Mersch
Küntzig – Terrain Rue de la Gare
Lamadelaine – Stade Rue du Vieux Moulins
Lasauvage – Stade des Mineurs
Larochette – Op Birkelt
Lintgen – Stade Jean Donnersbach
Lipperscheid – Sporthotel Leweck (RP)
Lorentzweiler – Terrain Rue de Hunsdorf
Luxemburg-Beggen – Terrain Synthetique
Luxemburg-Belair – Stade Josy Barthel
Luxemburg-Belair – Stade Josy Barthel II (KR)
Luxemburg-Bonneweg – Stade Camille Polfer
Luxemburg-Cessange – Complexe Sportif Boy Konen (RP)
Luxemburg-Gasperich – Stade Emile Bintner
Luxemburg-Hamm – Stade Hans Sowa
Luxemburg-Hollerich – Stade Hollerich
Luxemburg-Merl – Stade Prince Jean
Luxemburg-Mühlenbach – Stade Mathias Mamer
Luxemburg-Neudorf – Stade Henri Funck
Luxemburg-Pfaffenthal – Stade Gaston Diderich
Luxemburg-Weimerskirch – Stade Michel Wagner
Medernach – Terrain Am Weiher
Mensdorf – Stade Op Biirk
Mensdorf – Terrain Synthetique
Mersch – Terrain Schintgespesch
Mersch – Terrain Synthetique
Mertert -Terrain au Parc
Mertzig – An de Burwiesen
Michelau – Terrain In der Ae
Monnerich – Terrain FLF (KR)
Monnerich – Terrain Synthetique
Moutfort – Terrain Am Brill
Munsbach – Terrain Synthetique
Nommern – Terrain Ecole Primaire
Nörtzingen – Terrain Rue de l´Ecole
Oberkorn – Stade Municipal (alt)
Oberkorn – Stade Jaminet
Oberkorn – Terrain Synthetique
Perle – Terrain Centre Culturel
Pintsch – Stade Op der Foorzel
Rambrouch – Terrain Rambrouch
Redingen – Terrain An der Seitert
Reisdorf – An der Ee
Remerschen – Terrain Synthetique
Remich – Op der Millen
Reuler – Terrain Synthetique de Reuler
Rodange – Stade Doihl
Sandweiler – Stade Norbert Hubsch (alt)
Sandweiler – Terrain Synthetique
Sanem – Stade de C.S. Sanem
Schieren – Am Ge´er
Schifflingen – Stade Rue Denis Netgen
Schouweiler – Stade Roger Winandy
Stegen – Terrain „Um Bloen Eck“ 1 (KR)
Stegen – Terrain „Um Bloen Eck“ 2 (KR)
Steinfort – Stade Demy Steichen
Steinsel – Stade Henri Bausch
Strassen – Terrain Synthetique
Tetingen – Stade Victor Marchal
Ulflingen – Stade Op der Kopp
Useldingen – Stade rue de la Gare
Vianden – Terrain Am Komp
Walferdingen – Stade Prince Henri
Weidingen – Terrain Poetz-Weidingen (KR)
Weiler/Turm – Terrain Am Dieltchen
Wiltz – Stade Geitz
Wintger – Stade Henri Lamborelle
Wormeldingen – Stade am Ga

mazedonien
MAZEDONIEN (2)
Skopje – National Arena Philip II
Skopje – Stadion Boris Trajkovski


NIEDERLANDE (10)
Eindhoven – Philips Stadion
Eindhoven – Jan Louwers Stadion
Eindhoven – Sportcomplex de Herdgang
Helmond – Stadion De Braak
Kerkrade – Parkstad Limburg Stadion
Maastricht – De Geusselt
Sittard – Fortuna-Stadion
Tilburg – Koning Willem II Stadion
Utrecht – Stadion Galgenwaard
Waalwijk – Mandemakers Stadion


NORDIRLAND (2)
Belfast – Seaview
Belfast – Windsor Park


ÖSTERREICH (5)
Altach – CASHPOINT Arena
Bregenz – Casino Stadion
Lustenau – Reichshofstadion
Ried – Fill Metallbau Stadion
Wien – Stadion Hohe Warte


POLEN (3)
Breslau – Stadion Oporowska
Nowy Dwor Mazowieki – Stadion Miejski
Warschau – Stadio Wojska Polskiego


PORTUGAL (2)
Coimbra – Estadio Cidade de Coimbra
Faro – Estadio Algarve


SCHOTTLAND (1)
Glasgow – Celtic Park


SCHWEDEN (1)
Göteborg – Nya Ullevi


SCHWEIZ (8)
Basel – St. Jakob-Park
Flums – Stadion Banau
Herisau – Stadion Ebnet
St. Gallen – AFG Arena
St. Gallen – Stadion Espenmoos
St. Gallen – Stadion Gründenmoos
St. Gallen – Stadion Gründenmoos (NP)
Zürich – Stadion Letzigrund

slowakei
SLOWAKEI (1)
Zilina – Stadion Pod Dubnom


SLOWENIEN (1)
Celje – Arena Petrol


SPANIEN (6)
Barcelona – Camp Nou
Palma de Mallorca – Estadio Balear
Palma de Mallorca – Estadio Son Bibiloni
Palma de Mallorca – Iberostar Estadi
Palma de Mallorca – P. M. Son Gotleu
S´Arenal – Estadio Son Veri


TSCHECHIEN (2)
Pilsen – Stadion Lucni ulice
Sokolov – Stadion F.K. Banik Sokolov


TÜRKEI (2)
Istanbul – Ali Sami Yen Stadyumu
Istanbul – Güngören Belediyespor Stadyumu


WALES (1)
Cardiff – Cardiff City Stadium