Länderpunkte


1 – DEUTSCHLAND
VfL Trier – Eintracht Frankfurt (3:5)
28. Mai 1992
Sportanlage Heiligkreuz
Testspiel


2 – FRANKREICH
Stade Rennes – AS Monaco (2:1)
22. August 1997
Stade de Route de Lorient
Division 1


 3 – LUXEMBURG
CS Grevenmacher – Rapid Bukarest (2:6)
13. August 1998
Stade Op Flohr
Europapokal der Pokalsieger


4 – NIEDERLANDE
Roda JC Kerkrade – Sparta Rotterdam (3:0)
30. März 2002
Parkstad Limburg Stadion
KPN-Eredivisie


5 – BELGIEN
Standard Lüttich – Royal Sporting Club Charleroi (3:0)
26. Januar 2003
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
Jupiler Ligue


6 – TÜRKEI
Galatasaray Istanbul – Fenerbahce Istanbul (2:0)
8. März 2003
Ali Sami Yen Stadyumu
Süper Lig


7 – ÖSTERREICH
First Vienna FC – FC Waidhofen/Ybbs (1:0)
25. März 2005
Stadion Hohe Warte
Regionalliga Ost


8 – SLOWENIEN
Slowenien – Deutschland (0:1)
26. März 2005
Arena Petrol (in Celje)
Testspiel


9 – ENGLAND
Hendon FC – Fisher Athletic FC (0:1)
21. Februar 2006
The LOOT Stadium
Westview Cup


10 – SCHWEIZ
FC St. Gallen – Young Boys Bern (2:1)
24. September 2006
Stadion Espenmoos
Axpo Super League


11 – IRLAND
FC Shelbourne – Drogheda United (2:2)
3. November 2006
Tolka Park
Eircom Premier Division


12 – SCHOTTLAND
Celtic Glasgow – FC St. Mirren (5:1)
20. Januar 2007
Celtic Park
Scottish Premier League


13 – ITALIEN
AC Mailand – FC Parma (1:0)
28. Januar 2007
Guiseppe Meazza
Serie A


14 – SPANIEN
FC Barcelona – VfB Stuttgart (3:1)
12. Dezember 2007
Camp Nou
Champions-League


15 – POLEN
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowieki – Nadwarwianka Pultusk (3:2)
11. April 2009
Stadion Miejski
III Liga Grupa Lodzko-Mazowiecka


16 – LIECHTENSTEIN
USV Eschen/Mauren – FC Chiasso (1:4)
23. Mai 2009
Sportpark Eschen/Mauren
1. Liga – Gruppe 3 (Schweiz)


17 – LETTLAND
FK Ventspils – F91 Düdelingen (3:0)
15. Juli 2009
Olimpiska Centra „Ventspils“ Stadiona
Champions-League


18 – TSCHECHIEN
Viktoria Pilsen B – Slovan Varnsdorf (3:0)
13. September 2009
Stadion Lucni ulice
Ceska Fotbalova Liga


19 – SCHWEDEN
Schweden – Deutschland (0:0)
17. November 2010
Nya Ullevi (in Göteborg)
Testspiel


20 – PORTUGAL
Portugal – Luxemburg (5:0)
10. August 2011
Estadio Algarve (in Faro)
Testspiel


21 – WALES
Wales – Belgien (0:2)
7. September 2012
Cardiff City Stadium (in Cardiff)
WM-Qualifikation


22 – NORDIRLAND
Nordirland – Luxemburg (1:1)
11. September 2012
Windsor Park (in Belfast)
WM-Qualifikation

andorra
23 – ANDORRA
UE Santa Coloma – HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1:3)
4. Juli 2013
Estadi Comunal (in Andorra la Vella)
Europa-League

kosovo
24 – KOSOVO
KF Ferizaj – KF Feronikeli (2:2)
8. Oktober 2014
Stadiumi Ismet Shabani
Raiffeisen Superliga Kosoves

mazedonien
25 – MAZEDONIEN
Mazedonien – Luxemburg (3:2)
9. Oktober 2014
National Arena Philip II (in Skopje)
EM-Qualifikation

slowakei
26 – SLOWAKEI
Slowakei – Luxemburg (3:0)
27. März 2015
Stadion Pod Dubnom (in Zilina)
EM-Qualifikation

dk50
27 – DÄNEMARK
Bröndby IF – Skovbakken Fodbold (3:0)
17. April 2016
Stadionbane 2
3F-Ligaen (Damen)

bulg
28 – BULGARIEN
Bulgarien – Luxemburg (4:3)
6. September 2016
Stadion Vasil Levski (in Sofia)
WM-Qualifikation

Schreibe einen Kommentar